Naturoasi Resort

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    Featuring an infinity pool for guests' relaxation, the 2-bedroom Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo villa is located nearly 25 minutes' walk from Lido Sabbia d'Oro.

    Castello Belvedere Marittimo can be found 2.8 km from this accommodation, and Murales is 4.8 km away. Positioned about a 10-minute ride from Convento dei Padri Cappuccini San Daniele, the Belvedere Marittimo holiday home is popular among both worshippers and tourists.

    The 2-room Naturoasi Resort villa includes a patio and a balcony, along with such media amenities as a multi-channel television. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom amenities at the Belvedere Marittimo property comprise a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Guests can enjoy the convenience of a dining area with tea/coffee making equipment for dining options. The kitchen also offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Italian cuisine is served at La Botte dei Sapori, which is located within a few blocks of Naturoasi Resort villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence number078015-AAT-00001,IT078015C2NKHNEUNC

    Room Options at Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo

    The 2-room Naturoasi Resort villa includes a patio and a balcony, along with such media amenities as a multi-channel television. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom amenities at the Belvedere Marittimo property comprise a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Nature photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Naturoasi Resort villa?
      Yes, at Naturoasi Resort villa, a mini-kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Naturoasi Resort villa?
      At Naturoasi Resort villa, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Naturoasi Resort villa?
      Staying at Naturoasi Resort villa, you shouldn't miss Belvedere Marittimo's main landmarks, including Murales located 4.8 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Naturoasi Resort Belvedere Marittimo